1964 - 1971 PENTO ROMOLO Presidente
  GIACOMELLO CAMILLO Vice Presidente
  GOLLIN PIETRO Segretario
  FANCHIN GIOVANNI Tesoriere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  DOLO MARINO Consigliere
  GIACOMELLO ANTONIO Consigliere
  RIVA IGINO Consigliere
  TALLI RENZO Consigliere
  VICARI GIUSEPPE Consigliere
  ZAMBERLAN ERMINIO Consigliere
  ZIGGIOTTO AGOSTINO Consigliere
     
1971 - 1975 PENTO ROMOLO Presidente
  GIACOMELLO ANTONIO Vice Presidente
  GOLLIN PIETRO Segretario
  RIGON LIVIA Segretario aggiunto
  FANCHIN GIOVANNI Tesoriere
  CALEFFA CIRILLO Consigliere
  COMIATI OSCAR Consigliere
  DAL MORO ANTONIO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  DOLO MARINO Consigliere
  GIACOMELLO CAMILLO Consigliere
  GIRARDO ANTONIO Consigliere
  TALLI RENZO Consigliere
  ZANCAN ATTILIO Consigliere
  ZIGGIOTTO AGOSTINO Consigliere
1975 - 1980 PENTO ROMOLO Presidente
  GIRARDO ANTONIO Vice Presidente
  BINOTTO BENVENUTO Segretario
  FANCHIN GIOVANNI Tesoriere
  CALEFFA CIRILLO Consigliere
  CAVALIERE GINO Consigliere
  DAL MORO ANTONIO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  MURARO ANGELO Consigliere
  TALLI RENZO Consigliere
     
1981 - 1984 PENTO ROMOLO Presidente
  GIRARDO ANTONIO Vice Presidente
  BINATO LIVIO Segretario
  MICHELETTO FABRIZIO Segretario aggiunto
  SILVESTRELLO GIOVANNI Tesoriere
  DALLA BONA REMO Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  LIANI OMERO Consigliere
  MONTICELLO ALESSANDRO Consigliere
  PENTO ANGELO Consigliere
  TALLI RENZO Consigliere
  TREVISAN ROBERTO Consigliere
     
1984 - 1987 TALLI RENZO Presidente
  PENTO ROMOLO Vice Presidente
  STELLA GIULIANO Vice Presidente
  SILVESTRELLO GIOVANNI Tesoriere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario
  BERLATO SIMONETTA Segretario aggiunto
  CHEMELLO MIRENO Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  MOTTERLE GIUSEPPE Consigliere
  ZIGGIOTTO GILBERTO Consigliere
     
     
1987 - 1990 TALLI RENZO Presidente
  BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Vice Presidente
  DALLA BONA REMO Vice Presidente
  SILVESTRELLO GIOVANNI Tesoriere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario
  GASPARINI MORENA Segretario aggiunto
  BORSATO EGIDIO Consigliere
  BUSELLATO GIOVANNI Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  FACCIN ANTONIO Consigliere
  PENTO ROMOLO Consigliere
  ZANELLA LUCIANA Consigliere
     
1990 - 1993 BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Presidente
  TREVISAN GIANPIETRO Vice Presidente
  BUSELLATO GIOVANNI Vice Presidente
  BINOTTO BENVENUTO Tesoriere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario
  GASPARINI MORENA Segretario aggiunto
  TALLI RENZO Consigliere
  PENTO ROMOLO Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  ZANELLA LUCIANA Consigliere
     
1993 - 1996 BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Presidente
  TREVISAN GIANPIETRO Vice Presidente
  BUSELLATO GIOVANNI Vice Presidente
  BINOTTO BENVENUTO Tesoriere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario
  GASPARINI MORENA Segretario aggiunto
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  MENEGHELLO GIUSEPPE Consigliere
  FACCIN ANTONIO Consigliere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Consigliere
  ZANELLA LUCIANA Consigliere
1996 - 2000 GASPARINI MORENA Presidente
  BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Vice Presidente
  DE VICARI PIERLUIGI Tesoriere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Segretario
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario aggiunto
  CHIMENTON GIOVANNI Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  DE VICARI PIETRO Consigliere
  MENEGHELLO GIUSEPPE Consigliere
  TREVISAN GIANPIETRO Consigliere
  BUSELLATO GIOVANNI Consigliere
  ZANELLA LUCIANA Consigliere
  MIOTELLO GIORGIO Consigliere
  PEDROLLO MAURO Delegato Giovani
     
2000 - 2004 BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Presidente
  TALLI RENZO Vice Presidente
  GASPARINI MORENA Tesoriere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Segretario
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario aggiunto
  CHIMENTON GIOVANNI Consigliere
  COLBACCHINI TERESITA Consigliere
  CONFORTI RINALDO Consigliere
  COSTA GINO Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  LUCCI SANTINO Consigliere
  PELLEGRIN DANILO Consigliere
  ZANELLA LUCIANA Consigliere
  ZECCHINATI JANNOT Consigliere
     
2004 - 2008 BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Presidente
  CHIMENTON GIOVANNI Vice Presidente
  GALLETTO GIUSEPPINA Tesoriere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Segretario
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Consigliere
  DALIO ROBERTO Consigliere
  BERNARDINI GABRIELLA Consigliere
  ZANELLA LUCIANA Consigliere
  COSTA GINO Consigliere
  PELLEGRIN DANILO Consigliere
  PARISE DANILO Consigliere
  PENTO MORENO Delegato di zona
     
2008 - 2012 PENTO MORENO Presidente
  CHIMENTON GIOVANNI Vice Presidente
  BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Tesoriere
  SOMMACAL BARBARA Segretario
  COSTA GINO Consigliere
  GALLETTO GIUSEPPINA Consigliere
  GALVANIN ALESSIO Consigliere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Consigliere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Consigliere
  BEZZERRI LUCIANO Consigliere
  PELLEGRIN DANILO Delegato di zona
     
2012 - 2016 PENTO MORENO Presidente
  CORA’ FLAVIO Vice Presidente
  BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Tesoriere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Segretario
  CHIMENTON GIOVANNI Consigliere
  BIGON MASSIMO Consigliere
  COSTA GINO Consigliere
  GALVANIN ALESSIO Consigliere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Consigliere
  PANOZZO ELISA Consigliere
  PELLEGRIN DANILLO Delegato di Zona
     
2016- 2020 CORA' FLAVIO Presidente
  BARAUSSE PIERGIORGIO Vice Presidente
  FORTUNATO LORENA Tesoriere
  ROSSATO RAFFAELLA Segretario
  BIGON MASSIMO Consigliere
  GATTO ANNA MARIA Consigliere
  SCALCO FRANCESCO Consigliere
  FORTUNATO CRISTINA Consigliere
  DE ROSSO VALTER Consigliere
  COSTA GINO Consigliere
  CHIMENTON GIOVANNI Consigliere
  FACCI CINZIA Consigliere
  MANUELA MARCATI Consigliere
  PENTO MORENO Delegato di zona

 


Questo sito fa uso di Cookies Direttiva Cookies